Equipo senior

SENIOR

ENTRENADOR

PLANTILLA

 

1 FRANCISCO JAVIER GUERRERO PEREZ

2 MANUEL FERNANDEZ SALINAS

3 IVAN CASTILLO VEGA

4 PATRICIO CASTRO FERREZ

5 JOSE MANUEL ESCAÑUELA JUAREZ

6 RAUL CORREA MORENO

7 JUAN LOPEZ GALLEGOS

8 ROBERTO TRUJILLO MELERO

9 ALBANO GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ

10 FRANCISCO CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ

11 JESUS CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ

13 CRISTOFER DAVID URBANO DIAZ

14 JUAN CARLOS DELGADO PUERTAS

15 ROBERTO GONZALEZ VILLAR

16 JESUS BALLESTEROS SANCHEZ

17 MAIQUEL ESCOBEDO MARTOS

18 SAMBA KHAN

19 ESTEBAN JERONIMO NAVARRO RIVAS

21 FRANCISCO JOSE ALVAREZ MANZANO

23 MARIO JURADO CASAS

AZIZ BENHSAINE

RAUL GALINDO YAÑEZ

JAVIER LEYVA PEREZ

 

UD. CASTELL B( 4º ANDALUZA)

UD. CASTELL

UD. CASTELL (3ª ANDALUZA)

C.D. U.D. CALAHONDA CARCHUNA (4º ANDALUZA)

UD CASTELL (3ª ANDALUZA)

C.D MOTRIL ATLETICO (2ª aNDALUZA)

UD CASTELL (3ª ANDALUZA)

UD CASTELL (3ª ANDALUZA)

UD CASTELL (3ª ANDALUZA)

UD CASTELL (3ª ANDALUZA)

UD CASTELL (3ª ANDALUZA)

UD CASTELL (3ª ANDALUZA)

UD CASTELL B (4ª ANDALUZA)

UD CASTELL (3ª ANDALUZA)

C.D MOTRIL ATLETICO (2ªANDALUZA)

UD CASTELL (3ª ANDALUZA)

UD CASTELL (3ª ANDALUZA)

PUERTO MOTRIL C.F. (4ª ANDALUZA)

UD CASTELL (3ª ANDALUZA)

UD CASTELL (3ª ANDALUZA)

 

 

CARCHUNA CALAHONDA (2ª ANDALUZA)

 

23

26

25

29

26

24

27

24

25

29

29

21

20

28

31

21

24

20

24

23

29

27

26

SERGIO CASTILLA RODRIGUEZ

ALVARO LOPEZ GALLEGOS

DELEGADO

CALENDARIO

J.1 11/09/2016

REINO DE GRANADA 1

UD CASTELL 2

J.2 18/09/2017

UD CASTELL 3

U.D. LOS MARINOS 0

J.3 25/09/2016

SALAR C.F 4

UD CASTELL 0

J.4 02/10/2016

UD CASTELL 3

C.D. IZNALLOZ 0

J.5 09/10/2016

C.D VALDERRUBIO 2

UD CASTELL 0

J.6 16/10/2016

UD CASTELL 2

PUERTO MOTRIL 4

J.7 23/10/2016

C.D HUESCAR 7

UD CASTELL 0

J.8 30/10/2016

UD CASTELL 3

C.D. BRACANA 0

J.9 06/11/2016

UD RAYO ENEAS 1

UD CASTELL 5

J.10 13/11/2017

UD CASTELL 1

C.D. CHAUCHINA 1

J.11 20/11/2016

U.D ILLORA 1

UD CASTELL 1

J.12 27/11/2016

UD CASTELL 5 CULLAR VEGA 1

J.13 04/12/2016

PINOS PUENTE 4

UD CASTELL 0

J.14 11/12/2016

UD CASTELL 2

C.B. ALHENDIN 6

J.15 18/12/2016

CALAHONDA-CARCH -

UD CASTELL -

J.16 08/01/2016

BENALUA 2004 4

UD CASTELL 2

J.17 15/01/2017

UD CASTELL 1

C.D. DURCAL 2

 

J.18 22/01/2017

UD CASTELL 0

REINO DE GRANADA 3

J.19 29/01/2017

U.D. LOS MARINOS 3

UD CASTELL 2

J.20 05/02/2017

UD CASTELL 1

SALAR C.F 1

J.21 12/02/2017

C.D. IZNALLOZ 2

UD CASTELL 2

J.22 19/02/2017

UD CASTELL 4

C.D.VALDERRUBIO 3

J.23 26/02/2017

PUERTO MOTRIL 0

UD CASTELL 3

J.24 05/03/2017

UD CASTELL 4

C.D. HUESCAR 0

J.25 12/03/2017

C.D. BRACANA 1

UD CASTELL 2

J.26 19/03/2017

UD CASTELL 4

UD RAYO ENEAS 1

J.27 26/03/2017

C.D. CHAUHINA 3

UD CASTELL 3

J.28 02/04/2017

UD CASTELL 0

U.D. ILLORA 2

J.29 09/04/2017

C.F CULLAR VEGA 1

UD CASTELL 1

J.30 23/04/2017

UD CASTELL 0

PINOS PUENTE 1

J.31 30/04/2017

C.B. ALHENDIN 2

UD CASTELL 3

J.32 07/05/2017

UD CASTELL -

CALAHONDA-CARCH -

J.33 14/05/2016

UD CASTELL 4

BENALUA 2004 4

J.34 21/05/2017

C.D.DURCAL 4

UD CASTELL 1

 

CLASIFICACION

(JORN 34)

 

1 SALAR C.F 73

4 PUERTO DE MOTRIL C.F 57

3 C.D DURCAL 62

2 C.D. CHAUCHINA 63

6 UD ILLORA 46

5 C.D. VALDERRUBIO 48

7 PVO. PINOS PUENTE 46

8 C.D IZNALLOZ 41

11 BENALUA 2004 F.C. 37

9 UD CASTELL 40

10 C.F CULLAR VEGA 39

12 C.F. REINO DE GRANADA 34

13 U.D LOS MARINOS 33

14 C.D HUESCAR 28

15 C.D BRACANA 26

16 U.D. RAYO ENEAS 21

17 C.B. ALHENDIN 16

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

32

22

9

1

80

28

32

20

7

5

108

36

32

20

5

7

64

42

32

20

5

7

85

43

32

15

8

9

60

51

32

16

5

11

58

49

32

14

8

10

69

47

32

13

5

14

56

49

32

12

5

15

65

81

32

12

7

13

64

69

32

11

7

14

54

62

32

10

7

15

54

53

32

11

3

18

59

91

32

10

4

18

49

72

32

6

8

18

37

68

32

6

3

23

33

102

32

4

4

24

45

97

U.D. CASTELL

 

PL. MANUEL NOGUERA S/N

18740 CASTELL DE FERRO

PORRASDEPORTES@GMAIL.COM

 

CAMPO DE FUTBOL MUNICIPAL

"EL ROMERAL"

CTRA. GUALCHOS S/N

EL ROMERAL- CASTELL DE FERRO