Infantil

INFANTIL

ENTRENADOR

ALVARO ANTEQUERA RODRIGUEZ

DELEGADO

PLANTILLA

CALENDARIO

JUGADOR

1 JOSE MANUEL MATURANA LOPEZ

6 MARIO MELERO RODRIGUEZ

7 JOSE DAVID FRIAS ESCAÑUELA

8 ALEJANDRO DIAZ MORAL

9 OSCAR MORENO LOPEZ

10 FERNANDO ESTEVEZ FRIAS

11 IGNACIO PALACIOS CASTILLO

12 JOSE ANTONIO JODAR GOMEZ

13 BOGDAN DUMITRU BOCA

15 JAVIER RUBIÑO ACOSTA

16 JESUS FIGUEROA JODAR

17 ALEJANDRA ACOSTA FERNANDEZ

18 YAHYA KHAMMOURI

19 DAVID MOLEON FERNANDEZ

20 JAVIER MELERO RODRIGUEZ

21 ALVARO MARTIN PEREIRA

23 JOSE FRANCISCO LASHERAS GARCIA

25 MANUEL DAVID VICTORIA LOPEZ

44 MIGUEL CASTILLO ALONSO

46 JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ RUBI

69 IVAN JODAR ESTEVEZ

97 JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ MORALES

99 VICTOR GARCIA HERAS

J.14 21/01/2016

UD CASTELL 6

A.D. ALBUÑOL 0

J.15 28/01/2017

LOBRES C.F. 1

UD CASTELL 1

J.16 04/02/2017

LA HERRADURA 2

UD CASTELL 0

J.17 11/02/2017

UD CASTELL 12

C.D. ORGIVA 2

J.18 18/02/2017

A.D. MUTRAYIL 3

UD CASTELL 7

J.19 25/02/2017

UD CASTELL 7

PUERTO MOTRIL C.F 0

J.20 04/03/2017

CULTURAL ASAKO 3

UD CASTELL 0

J.21 11/03/2017

UD CASTELL 2

CARC.-CALAHONDA 1

J.22 18/03/2017

C.D. PADUL 2

UD CASTELL 6

J.23 25/03/2017

UD CASTELL 6

C.D. VELEZ 2

J.24 01/04/2017

JUV. SEXITANA 1

UD CASTELL 2

J.25 08/04/2017

UD CASTELL -

C.D. DURCAL -

J.26 22/04/2017

UD CASTELL

DESCANSA

 

J.1 01/10/2016

A.D. ALBUÑOL 4

UD CASTELL 7

J.2 08/10/2016

UD CASTELL 13

LOBRES C.F. 3

J.3 15/10/2016

UD CASTELL 3

LA HERRADURA 6

J.4 22/10/2016

C.D. ORGIVA 4

UD CASTELL 4

J.5 29/11/2016

UD CASTELL 4

A.D. MUTRAYIL 3

J.6 05/11/2016

PUERTO MOTRIL 2

UD CASTEL L 5

J.7 12/11/2016

UD CASTELL 4

CULTURAL ASAKO 3

J.8 19/11/2016

CARC.-CALAHONDA 1

UD CASTELL 1

J.9 26/11/2016

UD CASTELL 11

C.D. PADUL 3

J.10 02/12/2016

C.D VELEZ 2

UD CASTELL 2

J.11 10/12/2016

UD CASTELL 2

JUV. SEXITANA 2

J.12 17/12/2016

C.D. DURCAL 5

UD CASTELL 2

J.13 14/01/2017

UD CASTELL

DESCANSA

 

CLASIFICACION

(JORN 24)

EQUIPO PTOS

1 C.D. LA HERRADURA 60

2 C.D. DURCAL 53

3 C.D. VELEZ 45

4 UD CASTELL 44

6 U.D. ORGIVA 41

5 A.D. MUTRAYIL 39

8 CULTURAL ASAKO 33

7 JUV. SEXITANA 31

9 U.D. CARCH.-CALAHONDA 24

10 A.D. ALBUÑOL 16

11 PUERTO MOTRIL C.F 16

12 LOBRES C.F. 13

13 C.D. PADUL 0

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

22

20

0

2

132

27

22

17

2

3

99

45

22

14

3

5

83

45

23

14

5

4

107

55

22

13

2

7

107

69

22

13

0

9

80

62

22

11

0

11

62

51

22

9

4

9

49

50

22

6

6

10

42

55

23

5

1

17

54

130

22

4

4

14

42

96

22

4

1

17

60

112

22

0

0

22

17

137

COPA DIPUTACION SENIOR FEM.

Grupo1

 

U.D. CASTELL

C.D. ATL. SALOBREÑA

LOBRES C.F

C.D VELEZ

A.D. ALBUÑOL

C.D CARCH.-CALAHONDA

U.D MOTRIL

J.1 29/04/2017

LOBRES C.F 0

UD CASTELL 4

J.2 20/05/2017

UD CASTELL -

ATL. SALOBREÑA -

J.3

UD CASTELL

DESCANSA

J.4 22/10/2017

UD CASTELL -

CHAR-CALAHONDA -

J.5 13/05/2017

UD CASTELL -

A.D ALBUÑOL -

J.6 17/05/2017

U.D MOTRIL -

UD CASTELL -

J.7 27/05/2017

UD CASTELL -

C.D VELEZ -

 

EQUIPO PTOS

1 C.D. VELEZ 3

2 UD CASTELL 3

3 U.D. MOTRIL 3

4 C.D. ATL. SALOBREÑA 0

5 U.D. CARCH.-CALAHONDA 0

6 LOBRES C.F. 0

7 A.D. ALBUÑOL 0

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

1

1

0

0

7

2

1

1

0

0

4

0

1

1

0

7

2

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

1

2

1

0

0

1

0

4

1

0

0

0

2

7

U.D. CASTELL

 

PL. MANUEL NOGUERA S/N

18740 CASTELL DE FERRO

PORRASDEPORTES@GMAIL.COM

 

CAMPO DE FUTBOL MUNICIPAL

"EL ROMERAL"

CTRA. GUALCHOS S/N

EL ROMERAL- CASTELL DE FERRO