Benjamin A

BENJAMIN A

ENTRENADOR

IVAN GARCIA

DELEGADOS

DANIEL FIGUEROA

ANTONIO LOPEZ MELERO

PLANTILLA

CALENDARIO

JUGADOR

1 JOSE MIGUEL MELERO MARTINEZ

4 JAVIER PEREZ MORALES

7 HUGO GARCIA RAMOS

8 ISMAEL LOPEZ GARCIA

9 CARLOS PEREZ ANTON

10 JAVIER FIGUEROA JODAR

11 GUILLERMO LOPEZ JODAR

12 ANGEL DIAZ MORAL

13 JUAN CORTES CASTELLANO

14 FRANCISCO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ

16 VICTOR SEMPERE ALONSO

17 DAVID PUGA LOPEZ

19 JOSE ISMAEL FRIAS JODAR

23 ADRIAN FIGUEROA MARTIN

J.1 12/10/2016

UD CASTELL 3

GABIA ATCO B 4

J.2 09/10/2016

WE ARE F. B 14

UD CASTELL 1

J.3 14/10/2016

UD CASTELL 2

AT.SALOBREÑA 4

J.4 21/10/2016

CHURRIANA C.F 2

UD CASTELL 2

J.5 28/10/2016

UD CASTELL 2

JUV. SEXITANA 2

J.6 05/11/2016

OGIJARES 89 CF 3

UD CASTELL 6

J.7 11/11/2016

UD CASTELL 7

A.D. ALBUÑOL 6

J.8 19/11/2016

U.D. MOTRIL 6

UD CASTELL 1

J.9 25/11/2016

UD CASTELL 3

ATCO.LA ZUBIA 2

J.10 03/12/2016

WE F.C 2

UD CASTELL 1

J.11 10/12/2016

UD CASTELL 1

CIUD DE GRANADa 6

J.12 17/12/2016

ARENAS ARMILLA 7

UD CASTELL 2

J.13 14/01/2017

UD CASTELL 9

C.B. ALHENDIN 5

J.14 21/01/2016

C.D.DURCAL 6

UD CASTELL 2

J.15 28/01/2017

UD CASTELL 5

PUERTO MOTRIL 4

 

J.16 04/02/2017

GABIA ATCO B 3

UD CASTELL 4

J.17 11/02/2017

UD CASTELL 3

WE ARE F. B 8

J.18 18/02/2017

AT.SALOBREÑA 7

UD CASTELL 3

J.19 25/02/2017

UD CASTELL 3

CHURRIANA C.F. 3

J.20 04/03/2017

JUV. SEXITANA 2

UD CASTELL 3

J.21 11/03/2016

UD CASTELL 7

OGIJARES 89 CF 2

J.22 18/03/2017

A.D. ALBUÑOL 3

UD CASTELL 4

J.23 25/03/2017

UD CASTELL 9

U.D. MOTRIL 6

J.24 01/04/2017

ATCO.LA ZUBIA 3

UD CASTELL 5

J.25 08/04/2017

UD CASTELL 2

WE F.C 2

J.26 29/04/2017

CIUDAD GRANADA 3

UD CASTELL 2

J.27 06/05/2017

UD CASTELL 7

ARENAS ARMILLA 5

J.28 13/05/2017

C.B. ALHENDIN 7

UD CASTELL 1

J.29 20/05/2017

UD CASTELL 3

C.D. DURCAL 5

J.30 27/05/2017

PUERTO MOTRIL 5

UD CASTELL 2

 

CLASIFICACION

(JORN 26)

EQUIPO PTOS

1 C.D. WE FOOTBALL B 82

2 C.D. WE FOOTBALL 69

3 C.B ALHENDIN 64

4 CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA 62

5 C.D. CIUDAD DE GRANADA 60

6 C.D. JUVENTUD SEXITANA 48

7 C.D. DURCAL 48

8 C.D. ATCO SALOBREÑA 46

9 UD CASTELL 40

10 GABIA ATCO. B 39

11 ARENAS DE ARMILLA C.D 37

12 U.D. MOTRIL 33

13 ATCO. LA ZUBIA 32

14 PUERTO DE MOTIRL C.F 14

15 A.D. ALBUÑOL 11

16 OGIJARES 89 C.F 9

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

30

27

1

2

235

49

30

21

6

3

162

72

30

21

1

8

160

103

30

18

8

4

124

79

30

19

3

8

134

79

30

14

6

10

138

98

30

15

3

12

137

134

30

14

4

12

143

127

30

12

4

14

105

137

30

12

3

15

102

146

30

11

4

15

106

121

30

10

3

17

128

152

30

10

2

18

96

128

30

4

2

24

72

154

30

3

2

25

100

242

30

3

0

27

65

186

COPA DIPUTACION SENIOR FEM.

Grupo1

 

U.D. CASTELL A

GRANADA C.F

SPORTING GUEVEJAR

ARENAS DE ARMILLA

ALMUÑECAR 77

 

 

J.1 21/04/2017

GRANADA C.F 10

UD CASTELL 0

J.2 06/05/2017

UD CASTELL A

DESCANSA

J.3 13/05/2017

UD CASTELL

SPORTIN GUEVEJAR

J.4 20/05/2017

ARENAS ARMILLA -

UD CASTELL -

J.5 27/05/2017

UD CASTELL -

ALMUÑECAR 77 -

 

EQUIPO PTOS

1 GRANADA C.F. 3

2 SPORTING GUEVEJAR 3

3 ARENAS DE ARMILLA 0

4 ALMUÑECAR 77 0

5 UD CASTELL 0

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

1

1

0

0

10

0

1

1

0

0

5

2

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

1

2

5

1

0

0

1

0

10

U.D. CASTELL

 

PL. MANUEL NOGUERA S/N

18740 CASTELL DE FERRO

PORRASDEPORTES@GMAIL.COM

 

CAMPO DE FUTBOL MUNICIPAL

"EL ROMERAL"

CTRA. GUALCHOS S/N

EL ROMERAL- CASTELL DE FERRO