Inicio

¡¡¡¡¡¡¡ ACABO LA TEMPORADA !!!!!!!!!

 

ASI QUEDARON NUESTROS EQUIPOS

SENIOR

(2ª ANDALUZA)

 

1 SALAR C.F 75

2 PUERTO DE MOTRIL C.F 66

3 C.D DURCAL 65

4 C.D. CHAUCHINA 63

5 UD ILLORA 53

6 C.D. VALDERRUBIO 52

7 PVO. PINOS PUENTE 50

8 C.D IZNALLOZ 44

9 BENALUA 2004 F.C. 41

10 UD CASTELL 41

11 C.F CULLAR VEGA 40

12 C.F. REINO DE GRANADA 38

13 U.D LOS MARINOS 36

14 C.D HUESCAR 34

15 C.D BRACANA 26

16 U.D. RAYO ENEAS 21

17 C.B. ALHENDIN 16

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

32

22

9

1

80

28

32

20

7

5

108

36

32

20

5

7

64

42

32

20

5

7

85

43

32

15

8

9

60

51

32

16

5

11

58

49

32

14

8

10

69

47

32

13

5

14

56

49

32

12

5

15

65

81

32

12

7

13

64

69

32

11

7

14

54

62

32

10

7

15

54

53

32

11

3

18

59

91

32

10

4

18

49

72

32

6

8

18

37

68

32

6

3

23

33

102

32

4

4

24

45

97

SENIOR FEMENINO

(2ª ANDALUZA)

EQUIPO PtOS

1 C.D. CULTURL ASAKO 48

2 C.D. CIUDAD DE BAZA 43

3 C.D.C. ESTUDIANTES ALMERIA 38

4 U.D.C. PAVIA 37

5 PD GARRUCHA 26

6 UD CASTELL 22

7 C.D ATLETICO SALOBREÑA 20

8 PEÑA DVA. LA HERRADURA 7

9 C.D NAZARI C.F. 6

10 PUERTO DE MOTRIL CF 3

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

18

15

3

0

86

7

18

13

4

1

105

10

18

11

5

2

69

16

18

12

1

5

52

19

17

8

2

7

40

23

18

6

4

8

44

42

18

7

2

9

23

35

17

2

1

14

10

106

18

1

3

14

8

91

18

0

3

15

9

97

JUVENIL

(4ª ANDALUZA)

EQUIPO PTOS

1 C.B. ALHENDIN 61

2 U.D. CALAHONDA-CARCHUNA 46

4 C.D. GRANADA BASE 42

3 U.D. MOTRIL 42

5 C.D ZAIDIN 34

6 C.F LA MALAHA 34

7 C.D DURCAL 30

8 C.D. CULTURA ASAKO 30

9 UD CASTELL 26

10 OGIJARES 89 C.F 21

11 ATLETICO MONACHIL 14

Pj

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

22

20

1

1

108

22

22

15

1

6

77

55

22

13

3

6

63

39

22

13

3

6

73

59

22

10

4

8

45

52

22

11

1

10

38

63

22

9

3

10

49

58

22

9

3

10

46

55

22

7

5

10

42

76

22

6

3

13

39

59

22

4

2

16

52

94

INFANTIL

(3ª ANDALUZA)

EQUIPO PTOS

1 C.D. LA HERRADURA 63

2 C.D. DURCAL 59

3 C.D. VELEZ 49

4 UD CASTELL 44

5 U.D. ORGIVA 42

6 A.D. MUTRAYIL 42

7 CULTURAL ASAKO 36

8 JUV. SEXITANA 34

9 U.D. CARCH.-CALAHONDA 28

10 PUERTO MOTRIL C.F 17

11 LOBRES C.F. 16

12 A.D. ALBUÑOL 16

13 C.D. PADUL 0

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

24

21

0

3

137

33

24

19

2

3

110

47

24

15

4

5

96

52

24

14

5

5

108

60

24

13

3

8

114

80

24

14

0

10

85

70

24

12

0

12

65

54

24

10

4

10

53

54

24

7

7

10

46

56

24

5

2

17

63

114

24

5

4

15

46

100

24

5

1

18

55

134

24

0

0

24

20

144

ALEVIN

(4ª ANDALUZA)

EQUIPO PTOS

1 PUERTO MOTRIL A 85

2 JUV. SEXITANA A 82

3 TORRENUEVA 1972 71

4 C.D. PADUL 54

5 C.D. VELEZ 53

6 C.D. DURCAL 51

7 AT. SALOBREÑA 46

8 SIGLO XX F.C 44

9 UD CASTELL A 40

10 U.D LOS MARINOS 37

11 PUERTO MOTRIL B 36

12 C.D. MOTRIL 33

13 CULTURAL ASAKO 27

14 JUV. SEXITANA B 23

15 A.D. ALBUÑOL 11

16 UD CASTELL B 0

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

30

28

1

1

285

55

30

27

1

2

242

49

30

22

5

3

161

68

30

16

6

8

145

118

30

17

2

11

119

85

30

15

6

9

128

106

30

15

1

14

155

152

30

14

2

14

107

108

30

14

4

12

206

131

30

12

1

17

163

192

30

11

3

16

144

174

30

10

3

17

135

187

30

8

3

19

131

232

30

7

2

21

97

193

30

3

2

25

115

288

30

0

0

30

64

294

BENJAMIN

(3ª ANDALUZA)

EQUIPO PTOS

1 C.D. WE FOOTBALL B 82

2 C.D. WE FOOTBALL 69

3 C.B ALHENDIN 64

4 CHURRIANA DE LA VEGA 62

5 C.D. CIUDAD DE GRANADA 60

6 C.D. JUVENTUD SEXITANA 48

7 C.D. DURCAL 48

8 C.D. ATCO SALOBREÑA 46

9 UD CASTELL 40

10 GABIA ATCO. B 39

11 ARENAS DE ARMILLA C.D 37

12 U.D. MOTRIL 33

13 ATCO. LA ZUBIA 32

14 PUERTO DE MOTIRL C.F 14

15 A.D. ALBUÑOL 11

16 OGIJARES 89 C.F 9

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

30

27

1

2

235

49

30

21

6

3

162

72

30

21

1

8

160

103

30

18

8

4

124

79

30

19

3

8

134

79

30

14

6

10

138

98

30

15

3

12

137

134

30

14

4

12

143

127

30

12

4

14

105

137

30

12

3

15

102

146

30

11

4

15

106

121

30

10

3

17

128

152

30

10

2

18

96

128

30

4

2

24

72

154

30

3

2

25

100

242

30

3

0

27

65

186

BENJAMIN

(4ª ANDALUZA)

EQUIPO PTOS

1 A.D. ALMUÑECAR 77 54

2 U.D. MOTRIL "B" 48

3 TORRENUEVA 1972 40

4 U.D. ORGIVA 37

5 C.D. VELEZ 38

6 U.D. CARCH.-CALAHONDA A 30

7 CULTURAL ASAKO 27

8 U.D. MOTRIL A 18

9 PUERTO MOTRIL 12

10 U.D. CARCH.-CALAHONDA B 12

11 UD CASTELL 12

12 C.D. DURCAL 3

PG

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

22

22

0

0

212

35

22

19

0

3

161

34

22

16

1

5

156

63

22

15

2

5

143

65

22

14

2

6

127

53

22

12

1

9

107

90

22

9

0

13

73

108

22

6

0

16

65

180

22

5

0

17

65

138

22

5

0

17

73

175

22

4

0

18

53

162

22

2

0

20

42

174

BEBE

(2ª ANDALUZA)

EQUIPO PTOS

1 CARCH-CALAHONDA 12

2 UD CASTELL A 6

3 COSTA TROPICAL 3

4 PUERTO MOTRIL 3

PJ

PG

PE

PP

GF

GC

6

6

0

0

38

13

6

3

0

3

17

28

6

2

0

4

33

23

6

1

0

5

16

40

u.dcastell femenino
EL ROMERAL CAMPO MUNICIPAL

U.D. CASTELL

 

PL. MANUEL NOGUERA S/N

18740 CASTELL DE FERRO

PORRASDEPORTES@GMAIL.COM

 

CAMPO DE FUTBOL MUNICIPAL

"EL ROMERAL"

CTRA. GUALCHOS S/N

EL ROMERAL- CASTELL DE FERRO